Listing Courtesy of: SW LOUISIANA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS / Listed By: Karen Northcutt, Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari Realty
3505 Crescent Street Lake Charles, LA 70605
Active (423 Days)
MLS #:
SWL25001661
Lot Size
10,019 SQFT
Listed By
Karen Northcutt, Coldwell Banker Ingle Safari Realty
Source
SW LOUISIANA ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS
Last checked May 21 2026 at 6:15 PM GMT+0000
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Source: Public
- Sewer: Public Sewer
Listing Price History
May 12, 2026
Price Changed
$14,900
-25%
-$5,000
Mar 23, 2026
Price Changed
$19,900
-20%
-$5,100
Dec 30, 2025
Price Changed
$25,000
-12%
-$3,500
Mar 23, 2025
Listed
$28,500
-
-
Description